Top Stories

More Headlines

Upcoming Events & Results

No Event
Sat Aug 11
9:00 PM
UC Davis
at University of the Pacific
Sun Aug 12
1:00 PM
Northeastern
at Providence
Sun Aug 12
1:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn
at Quinnipiac
Sun Aug 12
3:30 PM
Rutgers
at Drexel
Mon Aug 13
TBA
Davidson
at Old Dominion
Mon Aug 13
11:00 AM
#19 Boston U.
at #25 Maine
Tue Aug 14
12:00 PM
Indiana
at Saint Louis
Tue Aug 14
1:00 PM
Bucknell
at #11 Syracuse
Tue Aug 14
2:00 PM
Lafayette
at Monmouth
Tue Aug 14
6:00 PM
Richmond
at #22 William & Mary
Wed Aug 15
11:00 AM
#3 Duke
at #2 North Carolina
Wed Aug 15
1:00 PM
#7 Virginia
at American
Exhibition
Wed Aug 15
4:00 PM
#13 Boston College
at UMass Lowell
Thu Aug 16
11:00 AM
Hofstra
at Quinnipiac
Thu Aug 16
2:00 PM
#14 Wake Forest
at #23 Liberty
Thu Aug 16
4:00 PM
Temple
at #4 Maryland
Thu Aug 16
5:00 PM
Saint Louis
at #20 Iowa
Fri Aug 17
1:00 PM
Northeastern
at #21 Albany (N.Y.)
Fri Aug 17
2:00 PM
Richmond
at Longwood
Fri Aug 17
5:00 PM
California
at UC Davis
Fri Aug 17
6:00 PM
Holy Cross
at New Hampshire
Sat Aug 18
11:00 AM
Old Dominion
at #3 Duke
Sat Aug 18
12:00 PM
#20 Iowa
at #12 Northwestern
Sat Aug 18
1:00 PM
Georgetown
at VCU
Sat Aug 18
1:00 PM
Ball St.
at Indiana
Sat Aug 18
1:00 PM
Villanova
at Bucknell
Sat Aug 18
1:00 PM
#9 Delaware
at Monmouth
Sat Aug 18
1:00 PM
#17 James Madison
at #7 Virginia
Sat Aug 18
1:00 PM
#23 Liberty
at #2 North Carolina
Sat Aug 18
1:00 PM
#5 Michigan
at Michigan St.
Sat Aug 18
2:00 PM
#1 Connecticut
at Rutgers
Sat Aug 18
6:00 PM
Drexel
at Lafayette
Sun Aug 19
2:00 PM
TBA
at University of the Pacific
Sun Aug 19
12:00 PM
#6 Penn State
at #11 Syracuse
Sun Aug 19
1:00 PM
Massachusetts
at Holy Cross
Sun Aug 19
1:00 PM
Quinnipiac
at New Hampshire
Sun Aug 19
3:00 PM
Appalachian St.
at #14 Wake Forest
Sun Aug 19
4:00 PM
#5 Michigan
vs. #8 Louisville
@ Columbus, OH
Mon Aug 20
1:00 PM
#5 Michigan
at #24 Ohio St.
Mon Aug 20
6:00 PM
#19 Boston U.
at #13 Boston College
Tue Aug 21
Final - OT
2 #10 Princeton
3 at #18 Saint Joseph's
Wed Aug 22
1:00 PM
Bloomsburg
at Susquehanna
Wed Aug 22
6:00 PM
Arcadia
at Cabrini
Thu Aug 23
2:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
at Keystone
Thu Aug 23
3:00 PM
Converse
at Chris. Newport
Thu Aug 23
5:00 PM
Rider
at Penn
Fri Aug 24
11:00 AM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Eastern Conn. St.
Fri Aug 24
11:00 AM
St. Francis (Pa.)
vs. Ball St.
@ Oxford, OH
Fri Aug 24
11:00 AM
Central Mich.
at Colgate
Fri Aug 24
11:30 AM
Dartmouth
at #15 Harvard
Fri Aug 24
12:00 PM
Ohio
at La Salle
Fri Aug 24
3:30 PM
Temple
at UC Davis
Fri Aug 24
1:00 PM
Bryant
at UMass Lowell
Fri Aug 24
1:00 PM
Richmond
at American
Fri Aug 24
1:00 PM
#1 Connecticut
at #12 Northwestern
Fri Aug 24
1:00 PM
Holy Cross
at #25 Maine
Fri Aug 24
1:00 PM
Old Dominion
at Michigan St.
Fri Aug 24
1:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn
vs. Saint Louis
@ Hamilton, NY
Fri Aug 24
1:00 PM
Vermont
at #11 Syracuse
Fri Aug 24
3:00 PM
#13 Boston College
at Quinnipiac
Fri Aug 24
3:00 PM
Northeastern
vs. #19 Boston U.
@ Durham, NH
Fri Aug 24
3:00 PM
#8 Louisville
at Indiana
Fri Aug 24
3:30 PM
Hofstra
vs. VCU
@ UMass-Lowell
Fri Aug 24
3:30 PM
#7 Virginia
at Drexel
Fri Aug 24
4:00 PM
#9 Delaware
at #24 Ohio St.
Fri Aug 24
4:00 PM
Monmouth
at #18 Saint Joseph's
Fri Aug 24
5:30 PM
Georgetown
at Davidson
Fri Aug 24
8:30 PM
#4 Maryland
at University of the Pacific
Fri Aug 24
6:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Juniata
Fri Aug 24
6:00 PM
#22 William & Mary
at #3 Duke
Fri Aug 24
6:00 PM
Fairfield
at Lafayette
Fri Aug 24
6:00 PM
#23 Liberty
at #17 James Madison
Fri Aug 24
6:00 PM
Massachusetts
at New Hampshire
Fri Aug 24
7:00 PM
Towson
at Appalachian St.
Fri Aug 24
7:00 PM
Bucknell
at Longwood
Fri Aug 24
7:00 PM
Lock Haven
at Lehigh
Fri Aug 24
9:00 PM
Providence
at California
Sat Aug 25
12:00 PM
Centre
at Bellarmine
Sat Aug 25
12:00 PM
St. Francis (Pa.)
at Miami (Ohio)
Sat Aug 25
1:00 PM
Haverford
at Haverford
Sat Aug 25
1:00 PM
TBA
at Va. Wesleyan
Scrimmage
Sat Aug 25
1:00 PM
#15 Stanford
vs. #1 Connecticut
@ Evanston, IL
Sat Aug 25
1:00 PM
Old Dominion
vs. Kent St.
@ East Lansing, MI
Sat Aug 25
1:00 PM
Sweet Briar
at Southern Virginia
Sat Aug 25
2:00 PM
#20 Iowa
vs. #14 Wake Forest
@ Chapel Hill, NC
Sat Aug 25
5:00 PM
Sacred Heart
vs. Lock Haven
@ Lehigh University
Sat Aug 25
5:00 PM
Ithaca
at Houghton
Sat Aug 25
11:30 PM
#5 Michigan
at #2 North Carolina
Sun Aug 26
TBA
Bryant
vs. Hofstra or VCU
@ Lowell, Mass.
Sun Aug 26
TBA
TBA
vs. VCU
@ UMass-Lowell
Sun Aug 26
11:00 AM
TBD
at Wittenberg
Sun Aug 26
11:00 AM
Saint Louis
vs. Central Mich.
@ Hamilton, NY
Sun Aug 26
2:00 PM
Providence
at UC Davis
Sun Aug 26
2:00 PM
Temple
at University of the Pacific
Sun Aug 26
11:30 AM
#9 Delaware
at Miami (Ohio)
Sun Aug 26
12:00 PM
Ohio
at Monmouth
Sun Aug 26
12:00 PM
Georgetown
at Appalachian St.
Sun Aug 26
12:00 PM
Towson
at Davidson
Sun Aug 26
12:00 PM
Rider
at Drexel
Sun Aug 26
12:00 PM
#7 Virginia
at #6 Penn State
Sun Aug 26
12:00 PM
Quinnipiac
at Vermont
Sun Aug 26
12:00 PM
Richmond
at Rutgers
Sun Aug 26
3:00 PM
#4 Maryland
at California
Sun Aug 26
1:00 PM
Misericordia
at Bloomsburg
Sun Aug 26
1:00 PM
Bucknell
at #17 James Madison
Sun Aug 26
1:00 PM
#23 Liberty
at #3 Duke
Sun Aug 26
1:00 PM
Villanova
at Fairfield
Sun Aug 26
1:00 PM
Kent St.
at Michigan St.
Sun Aug 26
1:00 PM
#24 Ohio St.
at #8 Louisville
Sun Aug 26
1:00 PM
#15 Stanford
at #12 Northwestern
Sun Aug 26
2:00 PM
#18 Saint Joseph's
at American
Sun Aug 26
2:00 PM
#21 Albany (N.Y.)
at #11 Syracuse
Sun Aug 26
2:00 PM
Indiana
at Ball St.
Sun Aug 26
2:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn
at Colgate
Sun Aug 26
2:00 PM
#20 Iowa
at #2 North Carolina
Sun Aug 26
4:00 PM
Sacred Heart
at Lehigh
Sun Aug 26
11:30 PM
#14 Wake Forest
vs. #5 Michigan
@ Chapel Hill, NC
Mon Aug 27
2:00 PM
#4 Maryland
at UC Davis
Mon Aug 27
12:00 PM
Saint Louis
at Colgate
Mon Aug 27
1:00 PM
Smith
at Eastern Conn. St.
Note time change
Mon Aug 27
4:00 PM
Providence
at University of the Pacific
Tue Aug 28
4:00 PM
Anna Maria
vs. Elms
@ Exhibition
Thu Aug 30
6:00 PM
Miami (Ohio)
at University of the Pacific
Thu Aug 30
4:00 PM
Newberry
at Belmont Abbey
Thu Aug 30
4:00 PM
UMass Lowell
at Longwood
Thu Aug 30
9:00 PM
#11 Syracuse
at #15 Stanford
Fri Aug 31
11:00 AM
Ferrum
at Oberlin
Fri Aug 31
12:00 PM
Babson
at Worcester St.
Fri Aug 31
12:00 PM
Rivier
at Dean
Fri Aug 31
12:00 PM
Bryant
at Brown
Fri Aug 31
12:00 PM
Gordon
at Salem St.
Fri Aug 31
1:00 PM
Nazareth
at Morrisville
Fri Aug 31
1:00 PM
Hofstra
at Rutgers
Fri Aug 31
1:00 PM
#23 Liberty
at Kent St.
Fri Aug 31
2:00 PM
Sacred Heart
at Georgetown
Fri Aug 31
2:00 PM
Ithaca
at Drew
Fri Aug 31
2:00 PM
#14 Wake Forest
at Penn
Fri Aug 31
2:30 PM
Endicott
at Wheaton (Mass.)
Fri Aug 31
2:30 PM
Gwynedd Mercy
at Misericordia
Fri Aug 31
3:00 PM
Skidmore
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Fri Aug 31
3:00 PM
Kutztown
at Mercy
Fri Aug 31
3:00 PM
Kean
at Franklin & Marshall
Fri Aug 31
3:00 PM
Saint Louis
at Ohio
Fri Aug 31
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Roanoke
Fri Aug 31
3:00 PM
Lafayette
at Richmond
Fri Aug 31
3:30 PM
Eastern
at Albright
Fri Aug 31
4:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Immaculata
Fri Aug 31
4:00 PM
Washington College
at Wesley
Fri Aug 31
4:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at Elms
Fri Aug 31
4:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
at Franklin Pierce
Fri Aug 31
4:00 PM
Goucher
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Fri Aug 31
4:00 PM
Wilson
at Sweet Briar
Fri Aug 31
4:00 PM
Hood
at Notre Dame (Md.)
Fri Aug 31
4:00 PM
Brockport
at Keuka
Fri Aug 31
4:00 PM
Va. Wesleyan
at Stevenson
Fri Aug 31
4:00 PM
Wells
at Oswego
Fri Aug 31
4:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Frostburg St.
Fri Aug 31
4:00 PM
Cornell
at Bucknell
Fri Aug 31
4:00 PM
Dartmouth
at #20 Iowa
Fri Aug 31
4:00 PM
Delaware Valley
at Neumann
Fri Aug 31
4:00 PM
#12 Northwestern
vs. #3 Duke
@ College Park, MD
Fri Aug 31
4:00 PM
Rensselaer
at Hartwick
Fri Aug 31
4:00 PM
Manhattanville
at Vassar
Fri Aug 31
4:30 PM
McDaniel
at Randolph-Macon
Fri Aug 31
4:30 PM
Haverford
at Cabrini
Fri Aug 31
4:30 PM
Dickinson
vs. Salisbury
@ Misericordia - Dallas, Pa.
Fri Aug 31
5:00 PM
Wilkes
at Susquehanna
Connie Harnum Classic
Fri Aug 31
5:00 PM
King's (Pa.)
at Elmira
Fri Aug 31
5:00 PM
Centre
at Kenyon
Fri Aug 31
5:00 PM
Michigan St.
at #1 Connecticut
Fri Aug 31
5:00 PM
Stevens
at Ramapo
Fri Aug 31
6:00 PM
American
at #17 James Madison
Fri Aug 31
6:00 PM
Clark University
at Simmons
Fri Aug 31
6:00 PM
#15 Harvard
at New Hampshire
Fri Aug 31
6:00 PM
Fitchburg St.
at New England Col.
Fri Aug 31
6:00 PM
Messiah
at York (Pa.)
Fri Aug 31
6:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.)
at Chris. Newport
Fri Aug 31
6:00 PM
Alvernia
at Juniata
Fri Aug 31
6:00 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at MIT
Note new day and time
Fri Aug 31
6:00 PM
#25 Maine
at #19 Boston U.
Fri Aug 31
6:00 PM
Quinnipiac
at Columbia
Fri Aug 31
6:00 PM
Rider
at Davidson
Fri Aug 31
6:00 PM
#18 Saint Joseph's
at #9 Delaware
Fri Aug 31
6:00 PM
Holy Cross
at Northeastern
Fri Aug 31
6:00 PM
Indiana
at Villanova
Fri Aug 31
6:00 PM
Towson
at Lock Haven
Fri Aug 31
6:00 PM
#5 Michigan
at Massachusetts
Fri Aug 31
6:00 PM
Old Dominion
at #22 William & Mary
Fri Aug 31
6:00 PM
#6 Penn State
at Temple
Fri Aug 31
6:30 PM
Saint Anselm
at Bellarmine
Fri Aug 31
6:30 PM
Geneseo
vs. Marywood
@ Vassar (Poughkeepsie, N.Y.) Betty Richey Tournament
Fri Aug 31
7:00 PM
Scranton
at Muhlenberg
Fri Aug 31
7:00 PM
Gettysburg
at Shenandoah
Fri Aug 31
7:00 PM
Moravian
at DeSales
Fri Aug 31
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Husson
Fri Aug 31
7:00 PM
Lasell
at Nichols
Fri Aug 31
7:00 PM
Regis (Mass.)
at Western Conn. St.
Fri Aug 31
7:00 PM
Bryn Mawr
at Cedar Crest
Fri Aug 31
7:00 PM
Southern Me.
at Thomas (ME)
Fri Aug 31
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Johns Hopkins
Fri Aug 31
7:00 PM
Union (N.Y.)
at Castleton
Fri Aug 31
7:00 PM
FDU-Florham
at Wm. Paterson
Fri Aug 31
7:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn
at Appalachian St.
Fri Aug 31
7:00 PM
Stockton
at Arcadia
Fri Aug 31
7:00 PM
#13 Boston College
at #4 Maryland
Fri Aug 31
7:00 PM
Fairfield
at Drexel
Fri Aug 31
7:00 PM
St. John Fisher
at William Smith
Fri Aug 31
7:00 PM
Widener
at Swarthmore
Fri Aug 31
7:30 PM
Wash. & Jeff.
at Wittenberg
Fri Aug 31
11:30 PM
#10 Princeton
vs. #2 North Carolina
@ Philadelphia, PA
Sat Sep 01
TBA
Geneseo
vs. Vassar or Manhattanville
@ Vassar (Poughkeepsie, N.Y.) Betty Richey Tournament
Sat Sep 01
TBA
TBA
at Kean
Sat Sep 01
TBA
Franklin & Marshall
at TBA
Sat Sep 01
TBA
Franklin & Marshall or Kean
at Susquehanna
Connie Harnum Classic Consolation/Championship
Sat Sep 01
11:00 AM
Ohio Wesleyan
at Sewanee
Sat Sep 01
11:00 AM
Springfield
at Eastern Conn. St.
Family Day
Sat Sep 01
11:00 AM
Utica
at New Paltz
Sat Sep 01
11:00 AM
Millersville
at Queens (N.C.)
Sat Sep 01
11:00 AM
New Haven
at Albertus Magnus
Sat Sep 01
11:00 AM
Shippensburg
vs. Limestone
@ Lexington, Va.
Sat Sep 01
12:00 PM
DePauw
at Rhodes
Sat Sep 01
12:00 PM
Centre
at Denison
Sat Sep 01
12:00 PM
Bentley
at Adelphi
Sat Sep 01
12:00 PM
Ursinus
at Rowan
Sat Sep 01
12:00 PM
Ferrum
vs. Concordia (WI)
@ Oberlin, OH
Sat Sep 01
12:00 PM
Houghton
at Oswego
Sat Sep 01
12:00 PM
West Chester
at Stonehill
Sat Sep 01
12:00 PM
Skidmore
at Thomas (ME)
Sat Sep 01
12:00 PM
Mercyhurst
at Converse
@ Spartanburg High
Sat Sep 01
12:00 PM
Drew
at Cabrini
Sat Sep 01
12:00 PM
Keystone
at Molloy
Sat Sep 01
12:00 PM
Bloomsburg
vs. Lindenwood (MO)
@ Louisville, KY
Sat Sep 01
12:00 PM
UMass Lowell
vs. #8 Louisville
@ Richmond, VA
Sat Sep 01
1:00 PM
East. Mennonite
vs. Transylvania
@ Sewanee, Tenn.
Sat Sep 01
3:00 PM
Miami (Ohio)
at UC Davis
Sat Sep 01
12:30 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Sweet Briar
Sat Sep 01
1:00 PM
Wooster
at Wells
Sat Sep 01
1:00 PM
Westfield St.
at Sage
Sat Sep 01
1:00 PM
Catholic
at TCNJ
Sat Sep 01
1:00 PM
Seton Hill
at Merrimack
Sat Sep 01
1:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at Gordon
Sat Sep 01
1:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Lebanon Valley
Sat Sep 01
1:00 PM
Va. Wesleyan
at Hood
Sat Sep 01
1:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Nazareth
Sat Sep 01
1:00 PM
Lasell
at Becker
Sat Sep 01
1:00 PM
Roger Williams
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Sat Sep 01
1:00 PM
WPI
at Salve Regina
Sat Sep 01
1:00 PM
Providence
at Brown
Sat Sep 01
1:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
at American Int'l
Sat Sep 01
1:00 PM
Colgate
at #21 Albany (N.Y.)
Sat Sep 01
1:00 PM
Ithaca
at Montclair St.
Sat Sep 01
1:30 PM
U. of New England
at Keene St.
Sat Sep 01
2:00 PM
Me.-Farmington
at Smith
Sat Sep 01
Cancelled
Bay Path
at Framingham St.
Sat Sep 01
2:00 PM
Earlham
vs. Hendrix
@ Memphis, Tenn. (Rhodes College)
Sat Sep 01
2:00 PM
St. Lawrence
vs. Oneonta
@ New Paltz, NY
Sat Sep 01
2:00 PM
Salisbury
at Misericordia
Sat Sep 01
2:30 PM
Cortland
vs. Plymouth St.
@ Smith College Caryl Newhof Tournament
Sat Sep 01
2:30 PM
Dartmouth
vs. Ball St.
@ Iowa City, IA
Sat Sep 01
3:00 PM
Dickinson
at Elizabethtown
Sat Sep 01
4:00 PM
Assumption
at Southern N.H.
Sat Sep 01
6:00 PM
Endicott
at Babson
Sat Sep 01
6:00 PM
MIT
at Simmons
Sat Sep 01
6:00 PM
#24 Ohio St.
vs. #25 Maine
@ Boston, MA (Boston University)
Sat Sep 01
9:00 PM
#11 Syracuse
at #15 Stanford
Sat Sep 01
7:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Washington College
Sun Sep 02
TBA
Plymouth St.
at TBD
Caryl Newhof Tournament
Sun Sep 02
TBA
TBA
at Me.-Farmington
Sun Sep 02
TBA
Cortland
vs. TBA
@ Smith College; Northampton, Mass. Smith College Caryl Newhof Tournament
Sun Sep 02
11:00 AM
Ohio Wesleyan
vs. Transylvania
@ Sewanee University
Sun Sep 02
11:00 AM
Wesley
at McDaniel
Sun Sep 02
11:00 AM
Wellesley
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Sun Sep 02
11:00 AM
St. Lawrence
at New Paltz
Sun Sep 02
11:00 AM
Millersville
vs. Converse
@ Charlotte, N.C./Queens University
Sun Sep 02
11:00 AM
#13 Boston College
vs. #12 Northwestern
@ College Park, MD
Sun Sep 02
11:00 AM
Central Mich.
at La Salle
Sun Sep 02
11:00 AM
FDU-Florham
at Stevens
Sun Sep 02
11:00 AM
#14 Wake Forest
vs. #10 Princeton
@ Philadelphia, PA
Sun Sep 02
12:00 PM
Earlham
at Rhodes
Sun Sep 02
12:00 PM
Wheaton (Mass.)
at Western New Eng.
Sun Sep 02
12:00 PM
Saint Anselm
vs. Lindenwood (MO)
@ Louisville, Ky. (Bellarmine)
Sun Sep 02
12:00 PM
Westfield St.
at Springfield
Sun Sep 02
12:00 PM
Concordia (WI)
at Oberlin
Sun Sep 02
12:00 PM
Ramapo
at Moravian
Sun Sep 02
12:00 PM
Kenyon
at Washington and Lee
Sun Sep 02
12:00 PM
Albright
at Stockton
Sun Sep 02
12:00 PM
Rider
at Appalachian St.
Sun Sep 02
12:00 PM
Richmond
at Bucknell
Sun Sep 02
12:00 PM
#5 Michigan
at #1 Connecticut
Sun Sep 02
12:00 PM
Indiana
at Drexel
Sun Sep 02
12:00 PM
Fairfield
at Temple
Sun Sep 02
12:00 PM
St. Francis (Pa.)
at Georgetown
Sun Sep 02
12:00 PM
#17 James Madison
at Old Dominion
Sun Sep 02
12:00 PM
Saint Louis
at Kent St.
Sun Sep 02
12:00 PM
Lafayette
at #22 William & Mary
Sun Sep 02
12:00 PM
Lehigh
at Villanova
Sun Sep 02
12:00 PM
Michigan St.
at Quinnipiac
Sun Sep 02
1:00 PM
East. Mennonite
at Sewanee
Sun Sep 02
1:00 PM
Bryant
at Providence
Providence, R.I.
Sun Sep 02
1:00 PM
Morrisville
at Castleton
Sun Sep 02
1:00 PM
Stevenson
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Sun Sep 02
1:00 PM
Mercyhurst
at Newberry
Sun Sep 02
1:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Wash. & Jeff.
Sun Sep 02
1:00 PM
Sacred Heart
at Towson
Sun Sep 02
1:00 PM
Holy Cross
at #15 Harvard
Sun Sep 02
1:00 PM
American
at VCU
Sun Sep 02
1:00 PM
#23 Liberty
at Ohio
Sun Sep 02
1:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
at Slippery Rock
Sun Sep 02
1:00 PM
Cornell
at Lock Haven
Sun Sep 02
1:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn
at Davidson
Sun Sep 02
1:00 PM
DeSales
at Montclair St.
Sun Sep 02
1:00 PM
Hofstra
at Monmouth
Sun Sep 02
1:00 PM
Longwood
at #7 Virginia
Sun Sep 02
1:00 PM
Massachusetts
at Vermont
Sun Sep 02
1:00 PM
#18 Saint Joseph's
at Rutgers
Sun Sep 02
1:30 PM
Ball St.
at #20 Iowa
Sun Sep 02
1:30 PM
#2 North Carolina
at Penn
Sun Sep 02
2:00 PM
Western Conn. St.
at Wm. Paterson
Sun Sep 02
2:00 PM
Utica
vs. Oneonta
@ New Paltz, NY
Sun Sep 02
2:00 PM
Haverford
at Alvernia
Sun Sep 02
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins
at Mary Washington
Sun Sep 02
2:00 PM
Wooster
at Elmira
Sun Sep 02
2:00 PM
#3 Duke
at #4 Maryland
Sun Sep 02
4:00 PM
Arcadia
at Swarthmore
Sun Sep 02
5:00 PM
Miami (Ohio)
at California
Sun Sep 02
6:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Rensselaer
Mon Sep 03
11:00 AM
Sacred Heart
vs. St. Francis (Pa.)
@ Georgetown
Mon Sep 03
11:00 AM
Pace
at Limestone
Mon Sep 03
11:00 AM
Bloomsburg
at Bellarmine
Mon Sep 03
11:00 AM
Central Mich.
at La Salle
Mon Sep 03
12:00 PM
West Chester
at Bentley
Mon Sep 03
12:00 PM
Michigan St.
at Yale
Mon Sep 03
1:00 PM
Molloy
at Southern Conn. St.
Mon Sep 03
1:00 PM
Slippery Rock
at American Int'l
Mon Sep 03
1:00 PM
#24 Ohio St.
at #19 Boston U.
Mon Sep 03
1:00 PM
#8 Louisville
at #9 Delaware
Mon Sep 03
2:00 PM
Elms
at Gordon
Mon Sep 03
3:30 PM
Bridgewater St.
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Mon Sep 03
4:00 PM
Frostburg St.
at Lynchburg
Mon Sep 03
4:30 PM
Immaculata
at Eastern
Mon Sep 03
6:30 PM
Monmouth
at Columbia
Tue Sep 04
3:00 PM
#12 Northwestern
at Kent St.
Tue Sep 04
4:00 PM
Wells
at Houghton
Tue Sep 04
4:30 PM
Regis (Mass.)
at Framingham St.
Tue Sep 04
6:00 PM
WPI
at Simmons
Tue Sep 04
7:00 PM
Assumption
at Stonehill
Tue Sep 04
7:00 PM
Neumann
at Bryn Athyn
Tue Sep 04
7:00 PM
New England Col.
at Anna Maria
Tue Sep 04
7:00 PM
East. Mennonite
at Goucher
Tue Sep 04
7:00 PM
Clark University
at Nichols
Tue Sep 04
7:00 PM
Williams
vs. St. John Fisher
@ @Hamilton, Clinton, NY
Tue Sep 04
7:30 PM
#10 Princeton
at #6 Penn State
Wed Sep 05
4:00 PM
Albright
at Delaware Valley
Wed Sep 05
4:00 PM
Mercy
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Wed Sep 05
4:00 PM
Hood
at Shenandoah
Wed Sep 05
4:00 PM
Keene St.
at Lasell
Wed Sep 05
4:00 PM
Middlebury
at Castleton
Wed Sep 05
4:00 PM
Newberry
at Coker
Wed Sep 05
4:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Cortland
Wed Sep 05
4:00 PM
York (Pa.)
at Dickinson
Wed Sep 05
4:00 PM
Southern Me.
at Me.-Farmington
Wed Sep 05
4:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at Springfield
Wed Sep 05
4:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at Fitchburg St.
Wed Sep 05
4:00 PM
Wilkes
at Keystone
Wed Sep 05
4:00 PM
Catholic
at Gettysburg
Wed Sep 05
4:00 PM
Oswego
at Elmira
Wed Sep 05
4:00 PM
Stevens
at Albertus Magnus
Wed Sep 05
4:30 PM
Earlham
at Wittenberg
Wed Sep 05
5:00 PM
Morrisville
at St. Lawrence
Wed Sep 05
5:00 PM
Hartwick
at Oneonta
Wed Sep 05
6:00 PM
Worcester St.
at Salve Regina
Wed Sep 05
6:00 PM
Hamilton
at Rensselaer
Wed Sep 05
6:00 PM
MIT
at Gordon
Wed Sep 05
6:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Bridgewater (Va.)
Wed Sep 05
6:00 PM
Denison
at DePauw
Wed Sep 05
6:00 PM
King's (Pa.)
at Gwynedd Mercy
Wed Sep 05
6:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Eastern Conn. St.
Wed Sep 05
6:00 PM
Kenyon
at Oberlin
Wed Sep 05
6:30 PM
Ohio Wesleyan
at Wooster
Wed Sep 05
6:30 PM
Babson
at Connecticut Col.
Wed Sep 05
7:00 PM
Keuka
at Houghton
Wed Sep 05
7:00 PM
FDU-Florham
at Franklin & Marshall
Wed Sep 05
7:00 PM
Wm. Paterson
at Scranton
Wed Sep 05
7:00 PM
Kean
at Arcadia
Wed Sep 05
7:00 PM
Notre Dame (Md.)
at Wesley
Wed Sep 05
7:00 PM
Western Conn. St.
at Elms
Wed Sep 05
7:00 PM
Salisbury
at Stevenson
Wed Sep 05
7:00 PM
Ursinus
at Messiah
Wed Sep 05
7:00 PM
Husson
at Colby
Wed Sep 05
7:00 PM
U. of New England
at Bowdoin
Wed Sep 05
7:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Swarthmore
Wed Sep 05
7:00 PM
William Smith
at Geneseo
Wed Sep 05
7:00 PM
Nazareth
at Brockport
Wed Sep 05
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley
at Juniata
Wed Sep 05
7:00 PM
Drew
at Widener
Wed Sep 05
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg
at DeSales
Wed Sep 05
7:00 PM
Eastern
at Rowan
Wed Sep 05
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Stockton
Wed Sep 05
7:00 PM
Alvernia
at Misericordia
Wed Sep 05
7:00 PM
Utica
at Ithaca
Wed Sep 05
7:30 PM
St. Mary's (Md.)
at Randolph-Macon
Thu Sep 06
3:00 PM
University of the Pacific
at Central Mich.
Thu Sep 06
3:30 PM
Ohio
vs. #15 Stanford
@ Bloomington, Ind.
Thu Sep 06
4:00 PM
West Chester
at LIU Post
Thu Sep 06
4:30 PM
Immaculata
at Bryn Mawr
Thu Sep 06
4:30 PM
Albertus Magnus
at Manhattanville
Thu Sep 06
5:00 PM
Dean
at Anna Maria
Thu Sep 06
5:00 PM
UC Davis
at Longwood
Thu Sep 06
6:00 PM
Frostburg St.
at McDaniel
Thu Sep 06
6:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
at Smith
Thu Sep 06
7:00 PM
Roger Williams
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Thu Sep 06
7:00 PM
Thomas (ME)
at Rivier
Thu Sep 06
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Amherst
Thu Sep 06
7:00 PM
Becker
at Regis (Mass.)
Thu Sep 06
7:00 PM
Westfield St.
at Simmons
Thu Sep 06
7:30 PM
New Paltz
at Montclair St.
Fri Sep 07
12:00 PM
Rider
at Towson
Fri Sep 07
1:00 PM
Miami (Ohio)
at #12 Northwestern
Fri Sep 07
2:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
at Kutztown
Fri Sep 07
2:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn
at Georgetown
Fri Sep 07
2:00 PM
Providence
at New Hampshire
Fri Sep 07
3:00 PM
Drexel
at Bryant
Brown University | Providence, R.I.
Fri Sep 07
3:00 PM
Vassar
at Chris. Newport
Fri Sep 07
3:00 PM
Cornell
at Rutgers
Fri Sep 07
3:00 PM
#15 Stanford
at Indiana
Fri Sep 07
3:00 PM
Monmouth
at Michigan St.
Fri Sep 07
3:00 PM
Old Dominion
at Richmond
Fri Sep 07
4:00 PM
Hofstra
at Yale
Fri Sep 07
4:00 PM
Ball St.
at #24 Ohio St.
Fri Sep 07
4:00 PM
Lock Haven
at Bucknell
Fri Sep 07
4:00 PM
Vermont
at Dartmouth
Fri Sep 07
4:00 PM
#3 Duke
at #10 Princeton
Fri Sep 07
4:00 PM
Kent St.
at #6 Penn State
Fri Sep 07
4:00 PM
Penn
at Villanova
Fri Sep 07
4:00 PM
#11 Syracuse
at #7 Virginia
Fri Sep 07
4:30 PM
Holy Cross
at Fairfield
Fri Sep 07
5:00 PM
Ramapo
at Johns Hopkins
Fri Sep 07
5:00 PM
St. Francis (Pa.)
at Central Mich.
Fri Sep 07
5:00 PM
#2 North Carolina
at #8 Louisville
Fri Sep 07
6:00 PM
Hood
at Neumann
Fri Sep 07
6:00 PM
Brown
at #22 William & Mary
Fri Sep 07
6:00 PM
#14 Wake Forest
at #13 Boston College
Fri Sep 07
6:00 PM
#1 Connecticut
at Massachusetts
Fri Sep 07
7:00 PM
Moravian
at Wm. Paterson
Fri Sep 07
7:00 PM
Worcester St.
at Fitchburg St.
Fri Sep 07
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Muhlenberg
Fri Sep 07
7:00 PM
Appalachian St.
at Davidson
Fri Sep 07
7:00 PM
Cedar Crest
at Marywood
Fri Sep 07
7:00 PM
Columbia
at UMass Lowell
Fri Sep 07
7:00 PM
Temple
at Lafayette
Fri Sep 07
7:00 PM
University of the Pacific
at #5 Michigan
Fri Sep 07
7:00 PM
Sage
at Dean
Sat Sep 08
10:00 AM
Hendrix
at Wooster
Sat Sep 08
10:00 AM
Keuka
at Drew
Sat Sep 08
11:00 AM
Castleton
at Western Conn. St.
Sat Sep 08
11:00 AM
Salem St.
at Southern Me.
Sat Sep 08
11:00 AM
Alvernia
vs. Lynchburg
@ Liberty University Field Hockey Complex
Sat Sep 08
11:00 AM
Amherst
at Bowdoin
Sat Sep 08
11:00 AM
Ramapo
at Goucher
Sat Sep 08
11:00 AM
U. of New England
at MIT
Sat Sep 08
11:00 AM
Franklin Pierce
vs. Lindenwood (MO)
@ Seaford, N.Y. (Molloy College)
Sat Sep 08
11:00 AM
#9 Delaware
at #4 Maryland
Sat Sep 08
11:00 AM
Gwynedd Mercy
at FDU-Florham
Sat Sep 08
11:00 AM
La Salle
vs. UC Davis
@ Farmville, VA (Longwood)
Sat Sep 08
11:00 AM
Wheaton (Mass.)
at Union (N.Y.)
Sat Sep 08
12:00 PM
Hamilton
at Bates
Sat Sep 08
12:00 PM
Kutztown
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Sat Sep 08
12:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Houghton
Sat Sep 08
12:00 PM
Newberry
at Queens (N.C.)
Sat Sep 08
12:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
at Williams
Sat Sep 08
12:00 PM
Denison
at Roanoke
Sat Sep 08
12:00 PM
Me.-Farmington
at Wellesley
Sat Sep 08
12:00 PM
Saint Joseph's (Me.)
at Anna Maria
Sat Sep 08
12:00 PM
WPI
at Elms
Sat Sep 08
12:00 PM
William Smith
at Ursinus
Sat Sep 08
12:00 PM
Middlebury
at Connecticut Col.
Sat Sep 08
12:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at Lasell
Sat Sep 08
12:00 PM
Stevenson
at Washington College
Sat Sep 08
12:00 PM
Geneseo
at Skidmore
Sat Sep 08
12:00 PM
Eastern
at Haverford
Sat Sep 08
12:00 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at Eastern Conn. St.
Sat Sep 08
12:00 PM
DePauw
at Centre
Sat Sep 08
12:00 PM
Keene St.
at Springfield
Sat Sep 08
12:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.)
at Bridgewater (Va.)
Sat Sep 08
12:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Babson
Sat Sep 08
12:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
at Plymouth St.
@ New Hampton School
Sat Sep 08
12:00 PM
Lebanon Valley
at Dickinson
Sat Sep 08
12:00 PM
Sweet Briar
vs. Concordia (WI)
@ Chambersburg, Pa.
Sat Sep 08
12:00 PM
Stevens
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 08
12:00 PM
Brockport
at Hartwick
Sat Sep 08
12:00 PM
DeSales
at Arcadia
Sat Sep 08
12:00 PM
#19 Boston U.
vs. Miami (Ohio)
@ Evanston, IL
Sat Sep 08
12:00 PM
Nazareth
at Ohio Wesleyan
Sat Sep 08
12:00 PM
#25 Maine
at Quinnipiac
Sat Sep 08
1:00 PM
New England Col.
at Delaware Valley
Sat Sep 08
1:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
at Merrimack
Sat Sep 08
1:00 PM
Elmira
at Scranton
Sat Sep 08
1:00 PM
Salisbury
at Messiah
Sat Sep 08
1:00 PM
York (Pa.)
at Shenandoah
Sat Sep 08
1:00 PM
Regis (Mass.)
at Rivier
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Twitter

Instagram