Division III Collegiate Scoreboard

Wed. October 30, 2019
2:00 PM
Field Hockey
Stockton
Centenary (N.J.)
3:30 PM
Field Hockey
Simmons
Lasell
3:30 PM
Field Hockey
McDaniel
Dickinson
3:30 PM
Field Hockey
Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Colby-Sawyer
3:30 PM
Field Hockey
Delaware Valley
Eastern
3:30 PM
Field Hockey
#8 Johns Hopkins
Gettysburg
3:30 PM
Field Hockey
Utica
Skidmore
4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Oneonta
New Paltz
4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Endicott
Gordon
4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Haverford
Bryn Mawr
4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Mass.-Dartmouth
Wellesley
4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Morrisville
Cortland
4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Brockport
Geneseo
4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Roger Williams
Western New Eng.
4:00 PM
Field Hockey
#6 Shippensburg
Frostburg St.
4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Immaculata
Marywood
4:00 PM
Field Hockey
St. Lawrence
Nazareth
4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Dean
New England Col.
4:30 PM
Field Hockey
#2 Rowan
Elizabethtown
5:00 PM
Field Hockey
#16 Rochester (N.Y.)
Hamilton
5:00 PM
Field Hockey
#13 Chris. Newport
St. Mary's (Md.)
5:00 PM
Field Hockey
Regis (Mass.)
Johnson & Wales (RI)
5:00 PM
Field Hockey
Stevenson
Albright
5:00 PM
Field Hockey
Mary Washington
Southern Virginia
6:00 PM
Field Hockey
Hood
#12 Messiah
6:00 PM
Field Hockey
Rivier
Anna Maria
Senior Day
6:00 PM
Field Hockey
East. Mennonite
Bridgewater (Va.)
6:00 PM
Field Hockey
York (Pa.)
#4 Salisbury
6:00 PM
Field Hockey
King's (Pa.)
DeSales
6:30 PM
Field Hockey
Wesleyan (Conn.)
Connecticut Col.
6:30 PM
Field Hockey
Smith
Keene St.
7:00 PM
Field Hockey
#7 Bowdoin
#3 Tufts
7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Salve Regina
Nichols
7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Lancaster Bible
Keystone
7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Bryn Athyn
Drew
7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Ferrum
Lynchburg
7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Sage
Westfield St.
7:00 PM
Field Hockey
#11 Ursinus
Washington College
7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Scranton
#6 Vassar
7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Wash. & Jeff.
Juniata
7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Washington and Lee
Shenandoah
7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Neumann
Wesley
Senior Day
7:00 PM
Field Hockey
#19 Babson
Union (N.Y.)
7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Widener
Alvernia
7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Lebanon Valley
Arcadia
7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Gwynedd Mercy
Cabrini
7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Wilson
Cedar Crest
7:00 PM
Field Hockey
FDU-Florham
Stevens
7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Ramapo
#10 Montclair St.
7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Oswego
St. John Fisher
7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Misericordia
Wilkes