Division III Collegiate Scoreboard

Sat. October 05, 2019
Alumni
Mary Washington
10:30 AM
Field Hockey
Framingham St.
Salem St.
11:00 AM
Field Hockey
Springfield
WPI
Note New Time - Now on Rooftop Field
11:00 AM
Field Hockey
Wellesley
Clark University
NEWMAC Play for the Cure
11:00 AM
Field Hockey
Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Simmons
11:00 AM
Field Hockey
DePauw
Ohio Wesleyan
11:00 AM
Field Hockey
Roanoke
Washington and Lee
11:00 AM
Field Hockey
Wesleyan (Conn.)
Amherst
11:00 AM
Field Hockey
Hamilton
#7 Bowdoin
11:00 AM
Field Hockey
#1 Middlebury
#15 Bates
11:00 AM
Field Hockey
U. of New England
Gordon
11:00 AM
Field Hockey
Concordia Wisconsin
Oberlin
11:00 AM
Field Hockey
#18 Centre
Earlham
11:00 AM
Field Hockey
Sewanee
Rhodes
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
#14 Williams
#20 Colby
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
#17 Trinity (Conn.)
#3 Tufts
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Morrisville
Marywood
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Roger Williams
Salve Regina
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
#11 Ursinus
Dickinson
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Albright
Hood
Senior Day
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Castleton
Eastern Conn. St.
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Albertus Magnus
Colby-Sawyer
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Elms
Manhattanville
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
New England Col.
Husson
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Wooster
Wittenberg
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Catholic
Drew
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Susquehanna
Moravian
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Bridgewater (Va.)
Va. Wesleyan
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
#9 Franklin & Marshall
Swarthmore
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Wilson
Keystone
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
New Paltz
Brockport
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Kean
Stockton
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Stevenson
Widener
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Goucher
Scranton
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Neumann
St. Mary's (Md.)
Hawktoberfest
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Shenandoah
Ferrum
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
#8 Johns Hopkins
Haverford
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Juniata
Elizabethtown
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Lasell
Johnson & Wales (RI)
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Geneseo
Cortland
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
King's (Pa.)
Misericordia
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Alvernia
Lebanon Valley
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
#12 Messiah
Arcadia
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Cedar Crest
Notre Dame (Md.)
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Hartwick
St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Houghton
Nazareth
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Rensselaer
Ithaca
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Lancaster Bible
Wells
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Oswego
Oneonta
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Ramapo
#5 TCNJ
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Wash. & Jeff.
Elmira
2:00 PM
Field Hockey
#19 Babson
Mount Holyoke
2:00 PM
Field Hockey
Me.-Farmington
Dean
2:00 PM
Field Hockey
MIT
Smith
2:30 PM
Field Hockey
Western Conn. St.
Keene St.
3:00 PM
Field Hockey
Plymouth St.
Mass.-Dartmouth
3:00 PM
Field Hockey
Fitchburg St.
Worcester St.
3:00 PM
Field Hockey
William Smith
Skidmore
4:00 PM
Field Hockey
York (Pa.)
#10 Montclair St.
4:30 PM
Field Hockey
Southern Me.
Bridgewater St.
4:30 PM
Field Hockey
#6 Vassar
Union (N.Y.)
5:00 PM
Field Hockey
East. Mennonite
Wesley
5:00 PM
Field Hockey
Thomas (ME)
Becker
5:00 PM
Field Hockey
Kenyon
Allegheny
5:30 PM
Field Hockey
Washington College
McDaniel
5:30 PM
Field Hockey
Eastern
FDU-Florham
6:00 PM
Field Hockey
Sage
Utica
7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Stevens
Delaware Valley