Division III Collegiate Scoreboard

Sat. September 28, 2019
Dickinson
Muhlenberg
10:00 AM
Field Hockey
Sewanee
Bridgewater (Va.)
11:00 AM
Field Hockey
Southern Me.
Western Conn. St.
11:00 AM
Field Hockey
Neumann
Bryn Mawr
11:00 AM
Field Hockey
Connecticut Col.
Middlebury
11:00 AM
Field Hockey
Amherst
Williams
11:00 AM
Field Hockey
Bowdoin
Trinity (Conn.)
11:00 AM
Field Hockey
Colby
Hamilton
11:00 AM
Field Hockey
Bridgewater St.
Westfield St.
11:00 AM
Field Hockey
Castleton
Mass.-Dartmouth
11:00 AM
Field Hockey
Simmons
Regis (Mass.)
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Framingham St.
Plymouth St.
@ New Hampton School
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Centre
Transylvania
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Ferrum
Wash. & Jeff.
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
York (Pa.)
Lynchburg
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Smith
Wellesley
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Kenyon
DePauw
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Haverford
Franklin & Marshall
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Fitchburg St.
Salem St.
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Tufts
Bates
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Keene St.
Eastern Conn. St.
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Southern Virginia
Bryn Athyn
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Anna Maria
Lasell
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Rochester (N.Y.)
William Smith
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Denison
Allegheny
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Ursinus
Gettysburg
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Earlham
Oberlin
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Albertus Magnus
Rivier
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
New Paltz
Oswego
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Arcadia
Stevenson
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Colby-Sawyer
Johnson & Wales (RI)
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Babson
Springfield
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Coker
Limestone
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Roger Williams
Endicott
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Drew
Goucher
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Gwynedd Mercy
Salisbury
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Keystone
Wesley
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Mount Holyoke
MIT
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Immaculata
Kean
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Elizabethtown
Susquehanna
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Ramapo
Oneonta
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Concordia Wisconsin
Wittenberg
1:30 PM
Field Hockey
Wheaton (Mass.)
Clark University
2:00 PM
Field Hockey
Washington and Lee
Montclair St.
@ Spooky Nook (Manheim, Pa.)
4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Morrisville
Geneseo
4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Johns Hopkins
Washington College
4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Widener
Hood
Homecoming
4:30 PM
Field Hockey
Moravian
Juniata
5:00 PM
Field Hockey
Stevens
King's (Pa.)
5:30 PM
Field Hockey
Scranton
Catholic
5:30 PM
Field Hockey
Swarthmore
McDaniel