Division III Collegiate Scoreboard

Sat. September 07, 2019
Endicott
Rensselaer
11:00 AM
Field Hockey
Husson
Southern Me.
11:00 AM
Field Hockey
Smith
Trinity (Conn.)
11:00 AM
Field Hockey
Sewanee
Wittenberg
11:00 AM
Field Hockey
Bowdoin
Amherst
11:00 AM
Field Hockey
Mass.-Dartmouth
Simmons
11:00 AM
Field Hockey
Middlebury
Wesleyan (Conn.)
11:00 AM
Field Hockey
Bates
Hamilton
11:30 AM
Field Hockey
Southern Virginia
Goucher
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Union (N.Y.)
Wheaton (Mass.)
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Western Conn. St.
Regis (Mass.)
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Washington and Lee
Kenyon
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Connecticut Col.
Colby
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Haverford
Eastern
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Nichols
Lasell
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Babson
Saint Joseph's (Me.)
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Salve Regina
WPI
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Nazareth
Keuka
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Catholic
Rowan
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Houghton
Rochester (N.Y.)
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Sage
Brockport
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Wooster
Transylvania
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Ursinus
William Smith
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Springfield
Keene St.
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
DePauw
Mary Washington
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Skidmore
Geneseo
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Wilson
Earlham
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Plymouth St.
Colby-Sawyer
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Oberlin
Centre
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Alumnae
Me.-Farmington
Alumnae Game
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Bryn Athyn
Neumann
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Westfield St.
Rivier
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Lynchburg
Alvernia
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Wesley
Ferrum
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Messiah
Salisbury
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Lebanon Valley
Kean
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Becker
Johnson & Wales (RI)
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Tufts
Williams
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Scranton
Elmira
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Va. Wesleyan
York (Pa.)
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Fitchburg St.
Roger Williams
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Worcester St.
Mount Holyoke
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
MIT
U. of New England
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Shenandoah
Dickinson
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Drew
Bryn Mawr
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Susquehanna
King's (Pa.)
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Oneonta
Gwynedd Mercy
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Concordia Wisconsin
Ohio Wesleyan
2:00 PM
Field Hockey
Newberry
Coker
2:00 PM
Field Hockey
New England Col.
Framingham St.
2:00 PM
Field Hockey
Montclair St.
Cortland
3:00 PM
Field Hockey
Muhlenberg
Elizabethtown
4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Wm. Paterson
Moravian
4:30 PM
Field Hockey
TCNJ
Juniata
6:00 PM
Field Hockey
Washington College
Stevenson
6:00 PM
Field Hockey
East. Mennonite
St. Mary's (Md.)
Jamie L. Roberts Stadium Dedication
6:00 PM
Field Hockey
Clark University
Western New Eng.