Division III Collegiate Scoreboard

Fri. August 30, 2019
St. Lawrence
Oneonta
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Denison
Dickinson
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Kenyon
Centre
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Elms
Colby-Sawyer
2:00 PM
Field Hockey
Oberlin
Ferrum
2:00 PM
Field Hockey
Endicott
Babson
2:00 PM
Field Hockey
Wilkes
Susquehanna
Connie Harnum Classic
2:00 PM
Field Hockey
Ohio Wesleyan
Houghton
2:30 PM
Field Hockey
Wilson
Sweet Briar
3:00 PM
Field Hockey
Lancaster Bible
Roanoke
3:30 PM
Field Hockey
Manhattanville
Southern Me.
4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Dean
Albertus Magnus
4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Muhlenberg
Scranton
4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Cedar Crest
Bryn Mawr
4:00 PM
Field Hockey
New England Col.
Fitchburg St.
4:00 PM
Field Hockey
St. Mary's (Md.)
Goucher
4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Immaculata
Haverford
4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Salem St.
Gordon
4:00 PM
Field Hockey
DeSales
Moravian
4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Stevenson
Va. Wesleyan
4:00 PM
Field Hockey
York (Pa.)
Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Grantham, Pa.
4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Becker
Lasell
4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Neumann
Delaware Valley
4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Albright
Eastern
4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Hartwick
Rensselaer
4:30 PM
Field Hockey
Salisbury
Kean
Susquehanna Tournament @ Susquehanna, Pa.
4:30 PM
Field Hockey
Rowan
Ursinus
4:30 PM
Field Hockey
Randolph-Macon
McDaniel
4:30 PM
Field Hockey
Franklin & Marshall
Elizabethtown
5:00 PM
Field Hockey
Western Conn. St.
Ramapo
5:00 PM
Field Hockey
Morrisville
Nazareth
5:00 PM
Field Hockey
Shenandoah
Gettysburg
5:00 PM
Field Hockey
Bridgewater (Va.)
Misericordia
5:00 PM
Field Hockey
New Paltz
Utica
Utica College Invitational
5:00 PM
Field Hockey
Allegheny
Gwynedd Mercy
@ Dallas, PA
5:45 PM
Field Hockey
Ithaca
Cabrini
6:00 PM
Field Hockey
FDU-Florham
Keystone
Keystone Open
6:00 PM
Field Hockey
Johnson & Wales (RI)
Plymouth St.
@ USM
6:00 PM
Field Hockey
Transylvania
Hood
6:00 PM
Field Hockey
Johns Hopkins
Washington and Lee
6:00 PM
Field Hockey
Simmons
Clark University
6:30 PM
Field Hockey
Geneseo
Marywood
Betty Richey Tournament @ Vassar (Poughkeepsie, N.Y.)
7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Juniata
Alvernia
7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Husson
Wellesley
7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Wittenberg
Wash. & Jeff.
7:00 PM
Field Hockey
WPI
Nichols
7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Wells
Brockport
7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Elmira
King's (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Arcadia
Stockton
7:30 PM
Field Hockey
Sage
Drew
Drew Fall Festival
7:30 PM
Field Hockey
Chris. Newport
Messiah