Composite Schedule

Wed. October 24, 2018
Final
Field Hockey
0
Simmons
1
at Colby-Sawyer
Final
Field Hockey
1
Houghton
0
at Elmira
Final
Field Hockey
0
Bryn Athyn
2
at Notre Dame (Md.)
Final
Field Hockey
0
Gettysburg
2
at #10 Johns Hopkins
Final
Field Hockey
1
Mary Washington
0
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Final
Field Hockey
1
Cedar Crest
2
at Keystone
Final
Field Hockey
3
Salve Regina
2
at Roger Williams
Final
Field Hockey
1
St. Lawrence
3
at Cortland
Final
Field Hockey
3
Dickinson
0
at McDaniel
Final - OT
Field Hockey
3
Limestone
2
at Belmont Abbey
Final
Field Hockey
2
Eastern
1
at Delaware Valley
Final
Field Hockey
2
Gwynedd Mercy
0
at Neumann
Final
Field Hockey
1
Oberlin
4
at Ohio Wesleyan
Final
Field Hockey
3
Hartwick
2
at Utica
Final
Field Hockey
0
Seton Hill
3
at Slippery Rock
Final - PS Away
Field Hockey
1
Bryn Mawr
0
at Haverford
Final
Field Hockey
0
Skidmore
1
at #18 Babson
Final
Field Hockey
4
#13 Messiah
0
at Hood
Final
Field Hockey
3
#19 Lynchburg
1
at Va. Wesleyan
Final
Field Hockey
2
Oneonta
6
at Ithaca
Final
Field Hockey
0
Arcadia
1
at Alvernia
Final
Field Hockey
2
#6 Tufts
1
at #4 Bowdoin
Final
Field Hockey
1
#17 Colby
0
at #15 Bates
Final
Field Hockey
1
Hamilton
3
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Final
Field Hockey
1
#14 Chris. Newport
2
at #3 Salisbury
Final
Field Hockey
2
Trinity (Conn.)
0
at Amherst
Final
Field Hockey
0
Brockport
5
at Union (N.Y.)
Final
Field Hockey
1
Castleton
3
at Rensselaer
Final
Field Hockey
7
St. John Fisher
2
at Nazareth
Final
Field Hockey
3
#16 Stanford
0
at UC Davis
Final
Field Hockey
1
Keene St.
4
at Smith
Final - 2OT
Field Hockey
3
Connecticut Col.
2
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Final
Field Hockey
0
#1 West Chester
2
at #7 Kutztown
Final - 2OT
Field Hockey
2
Widener
1
at Albright
Final
Field Hockey
1
Lasell
5
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Final
Field Hockey
6
DeSales
0
at King's (Pa.)
Final - OT
Field Hockey
1
Washington College
2
at #12 Ursinus
Final
Field Hockey
3
Wellesley
1
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Final
Field Hockey
1
Stevenson
2
at Lebanon Valley
Final
Field Hockey
4
Nichols
9
at Endicott
Final
Field Hockey
6
Randolph-Macon
4
at East. Mennonite
Final
Field Hockey
5
#9 Vassar
0
at Scranton
Final
Field Hockey
1
Ferrum
6
at Washington and Lee
Final
Field Hockey
2
Juniata
1
at Wash. & Jeff.
Final - OT
Field Hockey
2
Ramapo
3
at Drew
Final
Field Hockey
1
Elizabethtown
5
at #7 Rowan
Final
Field Hockey
1
Manhattanville
8
at FDU-Florham
Final
Field Hockey
1
Wilkes
4
at Misericordia
Final - 2OT
Field Hockey
1
Wm. Paterson
2
at Stevens
Final
Field Hockey
0
Swarthmore
1
at Muhlenberg