Composite Calendar

Sun. September 23, 2018
11:00 AM
Field Hockey
Concordia Wisconsin
Centre
11:00 AM
Field Hockey
Saint Anselm
LIU Post
11:00 AM
Field Hockey
Simmons
Thomas (ME)
11:00 AM
Field Hockey
#7 Louisville
Appalachian St.
11:30 AM
Field Hockey
Hendrix
Bryn Mawr
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Lynchburg
Kean
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Newberry
#9 Lindenwood (MO)
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Kenyon
Wittenberg
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
#12 Williams
Bates
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Wesley
Shenandoah
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Wooster
DePauw
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Georgetown
Brown
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Central Mich.
Ohio
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
#25 California
#14 Northwestern
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
#2 Connecticut
William & Mary
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Davidson
Saint Louis
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Lock Haven
Hofstra
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Vermont
La Salle
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
#8 Michigan
#3 Maryland
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Massachusetts
#16 Saint Joseph's
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
#10 Virginia
Northeastern
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Michigan St.
#6 Penn State
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Villanova
Rider
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Wake Forest
Richmond
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Towson
Temple
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Bridgewater (Va.)
Sewanee
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Va. Wesleyan
Neumann
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Frostburg St.
Ferrum
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
St. Thomas Aquinas
King's (Pa.)
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
#5 Babson
#1 Middlebury
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
#20 Harvard
#18 Maine
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Sacred Heart
Yale
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Colby
Connecticut Col.
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Wilson
St. Mary's (Md.)
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Oberlin
Earlham
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Oneonta
#13 Rowan
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Limestone
Coker
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
VCU
#11 Old Dominion
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
#15 Delaware
#24 Albany (N.Y.)
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
New Hampshire
#9 Boston College
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Bucknell
Monmouth
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
James Madison
#4 Duke
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
St. Francis (Pa.)
Kent St.
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
#19 Liberty
Lafayette
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Lehigh
LIU Brooklyn
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
#23 Ohio St.
#17 Rutgers
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Penn
#12 Syracuse
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Quinnipiac
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Sage
Keuka
2:00 PM
Field Hockey
Molloy
Southern N.H.
2:00 PM
Field Hockey
New Paltz
#10 Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Clinton, NY
2:00 PM
Field Hockey
Adelphi
Franklin Pierce
2:00 PM
Field Hockey
Southern Me.
#8 Bowdoin
2:00 PM
Field Hockey
Indiana
Miami (Ohio)
2:30 PM
Field Hockey
Converse
Rhodes
@ Sewanee
3:00 PM
Field Hockey
Columbia
Bryant
Brown University | Providence, R.I.